Champion Tower (冠君大廈)

Garden Rd 3, Central
1 / 9
Rent
HK$123,832/month
Area
1,346ft²@ HK$92/ft²
Area
1,346ft²
Landscape
City view
Pro Advisor
Candice Choi

Candice Choi

Reg·HK
SENIOR ASSOCIATE · 資深商業物業顧問
Quality Lister Fast Reply · 8 min
EAA #S-711737Cantonese · Mandarin · EN
Social

Property Information

Area1,346ft²
RentHK$123,832
Rent per sq. ft.HK$92/ ft²
DistrictCentral Office For Rent
Property ID#RGP015207
LandscapeCity view

Description

CHAMPION TOWER (冠君大廈) - Hong Kong Office rental information provided by Regent Property a premier real estate agent specializing in Hong Kong Property leasing and sales

Building Information

大廈簡介
Central Office For Rent
Specifications
  • 01Year Built
  • 02Ownership統一業權
  • 03Office Floors
  • 04Total Floor Area
  • 05Typical Floor Area
  • 06Air-conditioningCentral Air-conditioning Mon-Fri: 0800 - 1830 Sat: 0800 - 1400
  • 07ElevatorsPassenger Lift: 20 Cargo Lift: 2
  • 08ParkingYes
  • 09Nearby ParkingN/A

Three Garden Road-Champion Tower 花園道3號-冠君大廈 is a premier Grade A office tower strategically located in the heart of Central, Hong Kong’s most prestigious business district. As one of the two iconic towers at Three Garden Road—Champion Tower 花園道3號-冠君大廈 and ICBC Tower—it stands as a symbol of excellence in commercial real estate. Designed exclusively for lease, Three Garden Road-Champion Tower 花園道3號-冠君大廈 offers international corporations a rare opportunity to establish a distinguished presence in a fully institutional-grade, single-owner building. The property provides flexible floor plates ranging from 600 to 17,800 sq. ft., ideal for multinational enterprises seeking scalable, high-quality workspace. Situated steps away from Cheung Kong Center and Bank of China Tower, Three Garden Road-Champion Tower 花園道3號-冠君大廈 enjoys exceptional connectivity—just an 8-minute walk from both MTR Central and MTR Admiralty stations. This prime location ensures seamless access to key financial institutions, government offices, and premium lifestyle amenities. With its superior architectural design, advanced building systems, and commitment to operational excellence, Three Garden Road-Champion Tower 花園道3號-冠君大廈 delivers unmatched commercial value. For global businesses expanding into Asia, Three Garden Road-Champion Tower 花園道3號-冠君大廈 represents not just an office address—but a strategic advantage in Hong Kong’s dynamic marketplace.

Property Recommendations

Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
1,650ft²
@HK$125/ft²
HK$206,250/mo
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
1,651ft²
@HK$125/ft²
HK$206,375/mo
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
1,009ft²
@HK$125/ft²
HK$126,125/mo
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
2,865ft²
@HK$98/ft²
HK$280,770/mo
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
2,345ft²
@HK$98/ft²
HK$229,810/mo
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
Champion Tower (冠君大廈)
2,986ft²
@HK$98/ft²
HK$292,628/mo

Location & Transport

Loading map…
Address
Garden Rd 3, Central
Hotline
+852 62538886
District
Central Office For Rent