International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)

Austin Rd W 1, Tsim Sha Tsui
1 / 10
Rent
HK$3,225,552/month
Area
36,654ft²@ HK$88/ft²
Area
36,654ft²

SENIOR ASSOCIATE · 資深商業物業顧問
Quality Lister Fast Reply · 8 min
EAA #S-711737Cantonese · Mandarin · EN
Social

Property Information

Area36,654ft²
RentHK$3,225,552
Rent per sq. ft.HK$88/ ft²
DistrictTsimshatsui Office For Rent
Property ID#RGP010307
CompartmentCeiling
LandscapeSeaview

Description

INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL CENTRE (環球貿易廣場) - Hong Kong Office rental information provided by Regent Property a premier real estate agent specializing in Hong Kong Property leasing and sales

Building Information

大廈簡介
Tsimshatsui Office For Rent 118 層
Specifications
  • 01Year Built
  • 02Ownership統一業權
  • 03Office Floors
  • 04Total Floor Area
  • 05Typical Floor Area
  • 06Air-conditioningCentral Air-conditioning Mon-Fri: 0800 - 2000 Sat: 0800 - 1400
  • 07ElevatorsPassenger Lift: 46 Cargo Lift: 1
  • 08ParkingYes
  • 09Nearby ParkingElements Car Park

The International Commerce Centre (ICC) stands as Hong Kong’s tallest skyscraper and a premier destination for international companies expanding into Asia. Rising 118 floors at 1 Austin Road West in Tsim Sha Tsui, the International Commerce Centre (ICC) is the only building in Hong Kong exceeding 100 storeys and ranks as the 13th tallest globally. Strategically located above MTR Kowloon Station, the International Commerce Centre (ICC) offers seamless connectivity via the Airport Express, Tung Chung Line, and proximity to the High Speed Rail at Hong Kong West Kowloon Station—making it ideal for global enterprises. As a single-ownership Grade A office tower, the International Commerce Centre (ICC) sets the benchmark for premium commercial space. Office units range from 1,500 to 31,000 sq. ft., available exclusively for lease, attracting multinational corporations seeking flexible, high-quality premises. The International Commerce Centre (ICC) also houses The Ritz-Carlton, Hong Kong on its upper levels, underscoring its world-class standards. Integrated with Elements, a luxury shopping mall, and surrounded by upscale residential towers, the International Commerce Centre (ICC) delivers unmatched convenience and prestige. With consistently active leasing performance among Tsim Sha Tsui’s top-tier offices, the International Commerce Centre (ICC) remains a symbol of excellence and strategic advantage in Hong Kong’s dynamic business landscape.

Property Recommendations

International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
2,189ft²
@HK$98/ft²
HK$214,522/mo
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
3,780ft²
@HK$85/ft²
HK$321,300/mo
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
6,640ft²
@HK$85/ft²
HK$564,400/mo
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
6,687ft²
@HK$105/ft²
HK$702,135/mo
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
5,863ft²
@HK$102/ft²
HK$598,026/mo
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
International Commercial Centre (環球貿易廣場)
3,216ft²
@HK$98/ft²
HK$315,168/mo

Location & Transport

Loading map…
Address
Austin Rd W 1, Tsim Sha Tsui
Hotline
+852 62538886
District
Tsimshatsui Office For Rent